Detailed schedule of interviews for Ph.D Admission 2019-20

Detailed schedule of interviews for Ph.D Admission 2019-20 Interviews will be conducted online using 'Google Meet'. Candidates who did not receive personal communication regarding the interview are requested to contact the University through the email id 'phdadmission@ktu.edu.in'

















Time
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
Date : 10-06-2020 Wednesday
09.30 am - 11.00 am
CHEMICAL ENGINEERING AND ALLIED BRANCHES
ROII NO
081920244
3
5
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
09.30 am - 09.45 am
10.00 am - 10.15 am
1015 am- 10.30 am
10.30 am - 10.45 am
10.45 am - 11.00 am
Applicant Name
RANJANA R
Time Slot
BIO-TECHNOLOGY AND ALLIED BRANCHES
091920047
111920150
111920445
121920099
121920327
POOJA DAS MANJULABHAI
PHYSICS
ARJUN S R
SRUTHI S L
CHEMISTRY
SUMI R
SREELAKSHMI RAJEEVAN
09.45 am
- 10.00 am
Dean Research
APJAKTU
Sl.No
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
CIVIL ENGINEERING AND ALLIED BRANCHES
Date : 02/06/2020 Tuesday
Time : 09.30 am -01.00 pm
09.30 am - 09.45 am
II .00 am- 11.15 am
11.15 am- 11.30 am
12.15 pm - 12.30 pm
12.30 pm - 12.45 pm
Roll No
071920043
071920050
071920059
071920122
071920193
071920254
071920265
071920297
071920318
071920365
071920402
071920403
071920431
071920461
Applicant Name
Time Slot
NIKHITHA
ME-ERA G MOHAN
SHIJAMOL B
SAJITHA BEEGOM A
SREEDEVI V
SHIJI PV
SENTHIL KUMAR P
GRACE MARY ABRAHAM
LAKSHMI M DIVAKARAN
SINI T
SHAMLA D S
NISHA SEKHAR
REJIN RAJ P
09.45 am
10.00 am
10.15 am
10.30 am
10.45 am
11.30 am
11.45 am
12.00 pm
12.45 pm
- 10.00 am
- 10.15 am
- 10.30 am
- 10.45 am
- 11.00 am
- 11.45 am
- 12.00 pm
- 12.15 pm
- 01.00 pm
Sl.No
2
4
7
10
11
12
13
14
Sl.NO
15
16
17
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
COMPUTER SCIENCE AND ALLIED BRANCHES
Date : 08/06/2020 Monday
Time : 09.30 am - 01.00 pm
09.30 am - 09.45am
10.00 am - 10_15am
10.15 am - 10.30am
10.30 am - 10.45am
10.45 am - 11 _OOam
11.00 am- 11_15am
11.15 am- 11_30am
11.30 am - 11 _45am
11.45 am - 12.00pm
12.00 pm- 12.15pm
12.15 pm- 12_30pm
12.30 pm- 12_45pm
1245 pm- 01 _OOpm
09.30 am - 09_45am
10.00 am - 10_15am
Roll No
031920004
031920007
031920012
031920020
031920037
031920096
031920103
031920104
031920107
031920111
031920133
031920148
031920154
031920158
Applicant Name
REEJA R RAJAN
ANOOPA S
THOMAS GEORGE
ARUNA A S
VINYA VIJAYAN
GOKULNATH G
SARATH R
HARIKRISHNAN G R
TIBIN THOB,AS
SYLA L
SOJA SA IM
BANJUSHA NAIR S
DRISYA S S
GEORGE THOMAS
Time Slot
09.45 am
- 10_OOam
Date : 09/06/2020 Tuesday
Time : 09.30 am - 01.00 pm
NO
031920161
031920164
031920166
Applicant Name
ANOOPA S
PRIYA JOSEPH
ASH Y THOMAS
Time Slot
09.45 am
- 10.00am
Sl.NO
4
5
10
11
12
Sl.NO
14
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
2019-20 PhD Admission
Schedule of Interview
ELECTRICAL ENGINEERING AND ALLIED BRANCHES
Date : 08-06-2020 Monday
Time : 09.30 am - 12.30 pm
0930 am - 09.45 am
10 00 am- 10.1 5am
1015 am - 10.30 am
10 30 am - 10.45 am
10 45 am - 11.00 am
11 00 am- 11.15 am
11.15 am- 11.30 am
11 30 am - 11.45 am
11 45 am - 12.00 pm
12 00 pm- 12.15 pm
12.15 pm - 12.30 pm
09 30 am - 09.45 am
ROII NO
061920041
061920049
061920058
061920062
061920100
0619201 14
061920130
061920141
061920204
061920225
061920289
061920350
Applicant Name
NIKHILA M P
LAKSHMI C
TINTU GEORGE T
ANOOPRAJ M R
ANJUMOL C S CHIRATTUPARAMBIL NIZAR
RENJITH G
ANNA' RAINA
ANJU p
ANKITA SEBASTIAN
CIBUMOL B
ANITHA GEORGE
ABHIJITH KK
Time Slot
09 45 am
- 10.00 am
Date : 09-06-2020 Tuesday
Time : 09.30 am - 12.30 pm
ROII NO
061920354
061920356
Applicant Name
NITHIN KS
SRUTHI M
Time Slot
0945 am
- 10.00 am
Sl.No
2
4
6
10
11
12
13
14
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
ELECTRONICS AND ALLIED BRANCHES
Date : 04/06/2020 Thursday
Time .
• 09.30 am -01.00 pm
09.30 am - 09.45 am
09.45 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 10_1 5am
10.15 am - 10.30 am
10.30 am - 10.45 am
10.45 am - 11_00 am
11.00 am-11_15 am
1200 pm - 1215 pm
1215 pm - 12_30 pm
12.30 pm - 12.45 pm
12.45 pm - 01.00 pm
Roll No
041920013
041920014
041920019
041920030
041920045
041920057
041920064
041920071
041920088
041920106
041920115
041920118
041920121
041920192
Applicant Name
AKHILARAJ D
ANU SS
ARCHA CHANDRASENAN
HIMA VIJAYAN V P
SMRITI GOVIND
ATHIRA THULASEEDHARAN
LASEENA C A
REMYA R NAIR
KIRAN KA
APARNA P R
DARSANA S
PARVATHY HARIKUMAR
JISMI K
MAYA M WARRIER
Time Slot
11.15 am
11.30 am
11.45 am
-11.30 am
-11.45 am
- 12.00 pm
Time
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
MANAGEMENT
Date : 06/06/2020 Saturday
: 09.30 am -01.00 pm
Sl.NO
3
4
6
10
11
13
14
NO
141920001
141920006
141920145
141920172
141920239
141920301
141920341
141920342
141920344
141920385
141920423
141920443
141920460
141920508
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
09.30 am - 09.45 am
10.00 am - 101 5am
10.15 am - 1030 am
10.30 am - 10.45 am
10.45 am - 11.00 am
11_00 am - 11.15 am
11_15 am - 11.30 am
11_30 am - 11.45 am
11_45 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1215 pm
1215 pm - 12.30 pm
12.30 pm - 1245 pm
12.45 pm - 01.00 pm
Applicant Name
HARIKRISHNAN SANTHANARAGHAVAN
SYAMKRISHNAN R
DHANYA MOHAN P
JOSHY MATHEW K
SEEMA S
ROY SAMUEL
MANISHA SAMANTA
SONU THOMAS
SURE-J J PUTHUVEETTIL
MILAN SAM MATHEW
ABILASH DANIEL GEORGE
BANJU M BATHEW
ABHIJITH R
ABHILASH V S
Time Slot
09.45 am
- 10.00 am
Dean Research
APJAKTU
Sl.NO
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
MATHEMATICS
Date : 11/06/2020 Thursday
Time
09.30 am - 12.00 pm
09.30 am - 09_45 am
09.45 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 10_1 5am
10.15 am - 10_30 am
10.30 am - 10_45 am
10.45 am - 11_00 am
11.00 am -11.15 am
NO
131920113
131920282
131920299
131920395
131920458
131920499
131920547
131920813
131920829
131920904
Applicant Name
SABITHA S NAIR
SIVAKUMAR K S
MINU JOS K
DEEPA D
LINTU JOSHUA
BINU JOSEPH
DEEPA DEVI V
BINEESH KB
SANDHYA P S
SHARAHIYAN C T
Time Slot
11.15 am
11.30 am
11.45 am
-11.30 am
-11.45 am
- 12.00 pm
Dean Research
APJAKTU
Sl.NO
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Sl.NO
13
14
15
APJ Abdul Kalam Technological University
2019-20 PhD admission
Schedule of Interview
MECHANICAL ENGINEERING AND ALLIED BRANCHES
Date : 05-06-2020 Friday
Time : 01.30 pm - 04.30 pm
01 BO pm - 01.45 pm
0200 pm - 02.15 pm
0215 pm - 02.30 pm
0230 pm - 02.45 pm
0245 pm - 03.00 pm
03.00 pm - 03.15 pm
0315 pm - 03.30 pm
03.30 pm - 03.45 pm
0415 pm - 04.30 pm
01.30 pm - 01.45 pm
0200 pm - 02.15 pm
NO
051920028
051920044
051920074
051920081
051920097
051920101
051920125
051920132
051920139
051920168
051920180
051920202
Applicant Name
RAKESH PILLA
MANOJ P J
AMBILY P N
SANDHYA P GOPAL
PRADEEP P V
BABU SANKER S
SAYOOJ K
ANIL JACOB
LATHESH K
NEVIN NELSON
VYSAKH K V
VIVEK V KAMAL
Time Slot
01.45 pm
0345 pm
0400 pm
- 02.00 pm
- 04.00 pm
- 04.15 pm
Date : 06-06-2020 Saturday
Time : 01.30 pm - 04.30 pm
NO
051920209
051920217
051920237
Applicant Name
BABE ESH p p
JOBIN
JOY
AFSAL KF
Time Slot
01.45 pm
- 02.00 pm

Links

Report Bugs & Issues

Name

| S1 | S2 | S3 | S4 | S5 | S6 | S7 | S8 |,3,1,3,1st year,1,2,78,2015 batch,280,2017,1,2018,2,2018 timetable,1,2019,1,2019 batch,18,2019 scheme,231,2nd year,5,3,80,3rd year,8,4,78,4th year,12,absent,1,academic council,1,academics,1,activity,1,activity point,3,admit card,1,admitcard,1,Advanced Communication Systems,1,Advanced Computational Techniques and Optimization,1,Advanced Concrete Technology,1,Advanced Control Theory,1,Advanced Energy Engineering,1,Advanced Manufacturing Technology,1,Advanced Mechanics Of Solids (ME),1,Advanced Metal Joining Technology,1,ae202,1,ae204,1,ae301,1,ae302,1,ae303,1,ae304,1,ae305,2,ae306,1,ae307,1,ae308,1,ae312,2,ae332,1,ae334,1,ae341ae331,1,ae352,1,ae36,1,ae401,1,ae402,1,ae403,1,ae405,1,ae407,1,ae409,1,ae410,1,ae431,1,ae451,1,ae46,1,ae492,1,aei,3,Aeronautical Engineering,9,Aerospace Engineering,1,Air Quality Management,1,Algorithm Analysis and Design (IT),1,Analog Communication Engineering (EC),1,Analog Electronic Circuits (EE),1,Analog Integrated Circuits (AE,1,announcement,215,answer script,1,Antenna & Wave Propagation,1,APJAKTU - IEEE Kerala Section Webinar on Accreditation and Quality of Engineering Education,1,APJAKTU congratulates students who won CODE19,1,APJAKTU Emergency Ventilator Challenge - entries selected for consolation prize,1,Applied Electromagnetic Theory,1,Applied Electronics & Instrumentation,1,Applied Electronics and Instrumentation,10,Artificial Intelligence,1,Automobile Engineering,10,b.tech,1,Basics Of Civil & Mechanical Engineering,2,Basics Of Civil Engineering,2,Basics Of Electrical & Electronics Engineering,1,Basics Of Electrical Engineering,2,Basics of Electronics Engineering,2,Basics of Mechanical Engineering,1,bce,1,be,2,BE 100,1,BE 102,1,BE 103,1,BE 110,1,BE100,4,BE101-01,2,BE101-02,2,BE101-03,2,BE101-04,1,BE101-05,4,BE101-06,1,BE102,2,BE103,4,BE110,4,bee,1,bee.ee100,1,Bio Informatics,1,biomedical,3,Biomedical Engineering,10,Biomedical Instrumentation,1,biotechnology,3,Biotechnology Engineering,9,bm,3,bm201,1,bm202,1,bm203,1,bm204,1,bm206,1,bm207,1,bm231,1,bm232.ic233,1,bm234,1,bm301,1,bm302,1,bm303,1,bm304,1,bm305,1,bm306,1,bm307,1,bm308,1,bm312,1,bm341,1,bm401,1,bm402,1,bm403,1,bm404,1,bm405,1,bm407,1,bm409,1,bme,1,Bridge Engineering,1,bt,2,bt201,1,bt202,1,bt203,1,bt204,1,bt205,1,bt206,1,bt207,1,bt208,1,bt231,1,bt232,1,bt233,1,bt234,1,bt301,1,bt302,1,bt303,1,bt304,1,bt305,1,bt306,1,bt307,1,bt308,1,bt309,1,bt331,1,bt332,1,bt333,1,bt334,1,bt341,1,bt352,1,bt36,1,bt401,1,bt402,1,bt403,1,bt404,1,bt405,1,bt407,1,bt409,1,bt431,1,bt451,1,bt46,1,bt47,1,bt492,1,btech,2,Business Economics,2,c302,1,calculus,2,cat,1,CE 100,1,CE100,4,ce201,2,ce202,2,CE203,2,CE204,2,ce205,2,ce206,2,ce207,2,ce208,2,ce230,1,ce231,1,CE232,1,ce233,1,CE234,1,ce301,2,CE302,1,ce303,2,ce304,2,ce305,2,ce306,2,ce307,2,ce308,2,ce309,2,ce331,1,ce332,1,ce333,1,ce334,1,ce341,1,ce352,2,CE361,1,CE362,1,CE363,1,CE365,1,CE366,1,ce36x,1,CE371,1,CE374,1,ce37x,1,ce401,2,ce402,2,ce403,2,ce404,2,ce405,2,ce407,2,ce409,2,ce431,1,ce451,1,CE462,1,CE463,1,CE464,1,CE465,1,CE466,1,CE467,1,CE468,1,CE469,1,ce46x,1,CE472,1,CE473,1,CE474,1,ce47x,1,CE482,1,ce492,1,certificate,1,cgpa,2,cgpa calculation,1,Chemical Engineering,9,chemistry,1,Circuits and Networks (EE),1,civil,3,civil engineering,13,Civil Engineering Project Management,1,class notes,26,Cloud Computing,1,college,1,Compiler Design,1,Comprehensive Exam,6,Compressible Fluid Flow,1,Computational Complexity,1,Computer Aided Design and Analysis,1,Computer Communication,1,Computer Graphics,1,Computer Graphics & Multimedia,1,Computer Networks,3,Computer Organisation (EC),1,Computer Organization and Architecture,1,Computer Programming,2,Computer Programming (EE),1,Computer Programming & Numerical Methods,1,Computer Programming and Computational Techniques,1,computer science,6,computer science engineering,10,Computer System Architecture,1,Computer Vision,1,Construction Technology,1,contact course,2,contest,1,Control Systems,1,corona,2,course back,3,course repeat,2,Covid Cell-Activity Report ( as on 21-04-2020 ),1,cp,1,credit,2,credit requirements,1,credit system,1,credits,1,Cryogenic Engineering,1,Cryptography & Cyber Security,1,Cryptography and Network Security,1,cs 100,1,cs 201,1,cs 205,1,CS 207,1,cs100,3,cs201,3,cs202,2,cs203,3,cs204,2,cs205,3,cs206,3,CS207,3,cs208,3,cs301,2,cs302,2,cs303,2,cs304,2,cs305,1,cs306,2,cs307,2,cs308,2,cs309,2,cs331,1,cs333,1,cs341,1,CS352,1,CS361,1,CS362,1,CS364,1,CS366,1,CS367,1,CS368,1,cs401,2,cs402,2,cs403,2,cs404,2,cs405,2,cs407,2,cs409,2,cs431,1,cs451,1,CS463,1,CS464,1,CS465,1,CS466,1,CS467,1,CS468,1,CS469,1,CS472,1,CS492,1,cse,2,curriculum,2,CY 100,1,CY100,4,Cyber Forensics,1,Cyber Security,1,CYT100,2,Data Analytics,1,Data Communication,1,Data Communication (IT),1,Data Mining and Ware Housing,1,Data Science,1,Data Structure,1,data structures,1,DATA WAREHOUSING AND MINING,1,DC Machines And Transformers,1,dcs,1,de,1,dec 2017,1,Design & Engineering,1,Design and Analysis of Algorithms,1,Design and engineering,1,Design of Concrete Structures I,1,Design of Concrete Structures II,1,Design of Hydraulic Structures,1,Design of Machine Elements I,1,Design of Machine Elements II,1,Design of Steel Structures,1,Differential Equations,2,Differential Equations & Transforms,1,Digital Communication,1,Digital Electronics And Logic Design (EE),1,Digital Image Processing,2,Digital Signal Processing,2,Digital System Design,2,Digital System Design (IT),1,Discrete Computational Structures,2,Distributed Computing,1,Distributed generation and smart grids,1,Distributed Systems,1,download,25,ds,1,Dynamics of Machinery,1,earn activity point,1,ec,3,EC 100,1,EC),4,EC100,4,EC201,3,EC202,2,ec203,3,EC204,3,ec205,3,ec206,2,ec207,3,ec208,2,ec223,1,ec230,1,ec231,1,ec232,1,ec301,2,ec302,2,ec303,2,ec304,2,ec305,2,ec306,2,ec307,2,ec308,3,ec312,2,ec332,1,ec333,1,ec334,1,ec335,1,ec341,1,ec352,2,EC360,1,EC361,1,EC365,1,EC366,1,EC368,1,EC370,1,ec401,2,ec402,2,ec403,2,ec404,2,ec405,2,ec407,2,ec409,2,ec431,1,ec451,1,EC461,1,EC462,1,EC464,1,EC465,1,EC466,1,EC468,1,EC469,1,ec492,1,ece,1,EDC,1,ee 100,1,ee100,3,ee201,2,ee202,2,ee203,2,ee204,2,ee205,2,ee206,2,ee207,2,ee208,2,ee216,1,ee231,1,ee232,1,ee233,1,ee234,1,ee301,2,EE302,1,ee302.ee304,1,ee303,2,EE304,1,ee305,2,ee306,2,ee307,2,ee308,2,ee309,2,ee311,2,ee331,1,ee332,1,ee333,1,ee334,1,ee335,1,ee337,1,ee341,1,ee352,2,EE363,1,EE364,1,EE365,1,EE367,1,EE368,1,EE369,1,EE372,1,ee401,2,ee402,2,ee403,2,EE404,1,ee405,2,ee406,1,ee407,2,ee409,2,ee431,1,ee451,1,EE465,1,EE468,1,EE469,1,EE472,1,EE474,1,ee492,1,eee,4,elective,3,elective 5,1,Electric and Hybrid Vehicles,1,Electric Drives,1,electrical,1,Electrical & Electronics,1,electrical and electronics,5,Electrical And Electronics Engineering,9,Electrical Drives & Control for Automation,1,Electrical Machine Design,1,Electrical system design,1,Electromagnetics,1,Electronic Circuits (AE,1,Electronic communication,1,electronics,2,Electronics & Communication,3,Electronics And Biomedical Engineering,9,electronics and communication,4,Electronics And Communication Engineering,9,Electronics Devices & Circuits,2,embedded,1,embedded system,1,Embedded Systems,3,end semester marks,2,Energy Management and Auditing,1,engineering,1,engineering chemistry,4,engineering geology,1,Engineering Graphics,4,Engineering Mechanics,4,engineering physics,2,Engineering Physics A,2,Engineering Physics B,2,Environment and Pollution,1,Environmental Engineering II,1,Environmental Engineering- I,1,Environmental Impact Assessment,2,EST100,2,EST102,1,EST110,2,EST120,2,EST130,1,exam,2,exam timetable,1,EXTENSION OF DATES FOR THE ONLINE SUBMISSION OF APPLICATION FOR GRANTING AFFILIATION/ EXTENSION OF AFFILIATION FOR THE AY 2020-21,1,failed eligibility,3,failed lab,1,faq,17,fe,5,fe grade,1,fees,1,file,25,final marks,1,financial help,1,Finite Element Methods,1,First Year,3,First Year Solved Question Papers,1,Fluid Machinery (ME),1,Fluid Mechanics I,1,Fluid Mechanics II,1,Food Technology,9,fourth year,5,framework,1,Functional Design of Buildings,1,fund,1,gec thrissur,1,Geo-Environmental Engineering,1,Geomatics,1,Geotechnical Engineering I,1,Geotechnical Engineering II,1,Geotechnical Investigation,1,get,1,gpa,2,grace mark,1,gracemark,1,grade,2,grade calculation,1,grade card,1,grade point,2,Graph Theory and Combinatorics,1,Ground Improvement Techniques,1,guidelines,1,hall ticket,1,hallticket,1,handbook,1,Heat & Mass Transfer,1,high performance computing,1,High Voltage Engineering,1,Highway Pavement Design,1,how to,1,hpc,1,hs 200,1,HS 210,1,hs200,4,HS210,4,hs300,2,Human Relations Management,1,HUN101,1,HUN102,1,ic206,1,ic207,1,ice,1,icps,1,idea fund,1,idea money,1,IE306,1,ie364,1,iee,1,ime,1,indirect yearback,1,Industrial Engineering,10,Industrial Instrumentation & Automation,1,information technology,14,Information Theory & Coding,2,innovate,1,Instrumentation & Control Engineering,9,internal,4,internal absent,1,internal calculation,1,internal reduction,1,internal regulation,1,internal splitup,1,internal under,2,Internet of Things,2,Internet Technology,1,Internet Working with TCP/IP,1,internship,1,internship rules,1,internships,1,Intro Computing Problem Solving,1,Introduction to Chemical Engineering,1,Introduction To Civil Engineering,2,Introduction To Computing And Problem Solving,1,Introduction To Electrical Engineering,2,Introduction To Electronics Engineering,1,Introduction to Mechanical Engineering Sciences,2,Introduction to Sustainable Engineering,2,ise,1,IT,5,it03,1,IT201,2,IT202,2,it203,2,IT204,2,it231,1,it232,1,it234,1,it301,2,it302,2,it303,2,it304,2,it305,2,it306,2,it307,2,it331,1,it332,1,it333,1,it334,1,it341,1,it352,2,IT363,1,IT367,1,IT368,1,it401,2,it402,2,it403,2,it404,2,it405,2,it407,2,it409,2,it431,1,it451,1,IT462,1,IT465,1,it492,1,Kerala Technological University Students Win CODE19,1,ketcon,2,Knowledge Engineering,1,kscste,4,KTU,7,ktu 2018 timetable,2,ktu btech minor,1,ktu fee,1,ktu fest,1,ktu results,1,ktu techfest,1,ktu updates,186,ktu vc,1,ktu website,1,ktufest,1,kuncheria,1,kuncheria p isaac,1,lab,1,lab exam,1,laca,1,lecture notes,26,life skills,3,Linear Algebra & Calculus,1,Linear Algebra & Complex Analysis,1,Linear Algebra And Complex Analysis,1,Linear Control Systems,1,Logic Circuit Design (AE,1,Logic for Computer Science,1,logo,1,low internal,2,Low Power VLSI Design,1,ls,1,MA,2,ma 102,1,MA),1,ma101,4,ma102,4,ma201,5,MA202,4,MA204,2,ma206,1,Machine Learning,1,Machine Tools and Digital Manufacturing,1,Maintenance Engineering,1,Manufacturing Technology (IE,1,Marketing Management,1,MAT101,1,MAT102,1,Material Handling & Facilities Planning,1,Material Science (EE),1,may exam,1,mba,2,ME,6,me100,3,ME201,2,me202,2,me203,2,me204,2,me205,2,me206,2,me210,2,ME220,2,me230,1,me231,1,me232,1,me301,2,me302,2,me303,2,me304,2,me305,2,me306,2,me308,2,me312,2,me331,1,me334,1,me341,1,me352,2,me36,1,ME366,1,ME367,1,ME368,1,ME369,1,ME373,1,ME376,1,me401,2,me402,2,me403,2,me404,2,me405,2,ME407,1,me407.me409,1,ME409,1,me431,1,me451,1,ME461,1,ME462,1,ME463,1,ME464,1,ME467,1,ME468,1,me46x,1,ME474,1,ME476,1,me47x,1,me492,1,Measurements And Instrumentation (EE),1,mech,1,mechanical,2,Mechanical (Automobile) Engineering,9,mechanical engineering,13,Mechanical Production Engineering,9,Mechanics Of Fluids (ME),1,Mechanics of Machinery,1,Mechanics Of Solids,1,Mechanics Of Solids (AU,1,Mechatronics,10,MEMS,1,Metallurgical & Materials Engineering,9,Metallurgy And Materials Engineering (MA,1,Metrology and Instrumentation,1,Micro and Nano Manufacturing,1,Microprocessor and Embedded Systems,1,Microprocessors & Microcontrollers,1,Microprocessors and Microcontrollers,2,Microwave & Radar Engg,1,Microwave Devices and Circuits,1,minor,1,Minutes of the meeting of the Academic Council held on 21.04.2020,1,missed internal,1,missed lab,1,Mixed Signal Circuit Design,1,Mobile Computing,2,money,1,MP,2,MP),1,MT,1,Municipal Solid Waste Management,1,name,1,Nano electronics,1,Nanotechnology,1,Natural Language Processing,1,Naval Architecture & Ship building,9,Network Theory,1,New and Renewable Energy Systems,1,non departmental elective,1,Non-Destructive Testing,1,notes,28,notification,217,Object Oriented Design and Programming,2,Object Oriented Programming,1,Object Oriented Techniques (IT),1,oodp,1,Operating Systems,2,Optical Communication,1,Opto Electronic Devices,1,Organization and Architecture,1,param,1,pdd,1,pdf,26,PDNM,1,PDTNM,1,PE,1,PE),1,PH100,3,PHT100,2,PHT110,2,physics,1,Polymer Engineering,9,Power Electronics,2,Power Electronics & Instrumentation,1,Power Generation,1,Power Quality,1,Power System Analysis,1,ppt,26,Principles of Database Design,2,Principles of Information Security,1,Principles of Management,1,printed notes,26,Probability,1,Probability Distribution Transforms And Numerical Methods,1,Probability Distributions,1,Production Engineering,9,Professional Communication,1,Programming In C,1,Programming Paradigms,1,project fund,1,project funding,1,proposal,1,Propulsion Engineering,1,publish,1,qp,2,Quantity Surveying and Valuation,1,question paper,10,question papers,259,Random process And Numerical Methods (AE,1,Real Time Operating Systems,1,Refrigeration and Air Conditioning,1,refund,2,registration,1,Reinforced Soil Structures and Geosynthetics,1,resign,1,result,1,result analysis,1,Result of M.Tech S3(RS) Exam December 2019,1,result publication,1,result publication analysis,1,Result published - B.Arch S7 Dec 2019 Exam,1,Result published - B.Des S1 Dec 2019 Exam,1,Result published - B.Tech (PT) Dec 2019 exams,1,revaluation,3,Revaluation payment transactions only through desktop / laptop computers,1,revaluation refund,2,Robotics,1,Robotics & Automation,9,Robotics and Automation,1,rules,1,S ) Dec 2019 has been opened in the portal,1,s1,1,s2,1,s3,9,s4,10,s5,15,s6,15,s7,13,s8,15,Safety & Fire Engineering,9,sahrdaya,1,score card,1,second year,1,Secure Communication,1,semester,1,semester 8,1,sept 2017,1,series,1,SF),1,sgpa,2,sgpa calculation,1,shavak,1,Signals And Systems,2,slide,26,slot,2,Soft Computing,3,Software Architecture & Design Patterns,1,Software Engineering and Project Management,1,Solid State Devices,1,solved question papers,11,Special Electric Machines,1,start up,1,startup,1,stld,1,Structural Analysis – I,1,Structural Analysis II,1,Structural Analysis- III,1,Structural Dynamics and Earthquake Resistant Design,1,study materials,267,subject list,1,subjects,1,summer course,2,supplementary,1,Supply Chain and Logistics Management,1,surveying,1,Switched Mode Power Converters,1,Switching Theory And Logic Design,2,syllabus,28,Synchronous And Induction Machines (EE),1,system,1,System Software,1,t3,2,techfest,3,tekon,2,The Revaluation and Answer Script copy request of B. tech S7 (R,1,Theory of Computation,2,Thermal Engineering (ME),1,Thermodynamics (AN,1,third year,2,Thrissur cluster is published,1,time,1,time duration,1,timetable,6,timetable analysis,1,top 10,1,Town and Country Planning,1,Traffic Engineering and Management,1,Transforms and Numerical Methods,1,Transmission and Protection,1,Transportation Engineering -II,1,Transportation Engineering I,1,Transportation Planning,1,Tribology,1,under,4,UNIX Shell Programming,1,vc resign,1,Vector Calculus,1,VLSI,1,Water Resources Engineering,1,ways,1,Web Application Development,1,Web Technologies,1,Webinar on Covid Testing: Story of MyLab Discovery Solutions,1,Webinar on Deep Learning Algorithm used in Automotive Software,1,Webinar on How AI is helping to build Intelligent Automotive Solutions?,1,Webinar on The Great Global Economic Paralysis: Retrospect and Prospects,1,website list,1,websitelist,1,withhold,1,word,26,workshop,1,write,1,year,1,year back,3,year out,1,yearback,1,yearout,2,
ltr
item
KtuQbank: Detailed schedule of interviews for Ph.D Admission 2019-20
Detailed schedule of interviews for Ph.D Admission 2019-20
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-HrWsTFFA6Wk/XpMb5AV2HhI/AAAAAAAAx_Y/MBHL20m5BIwtyLSDWvuSwReAmotY9rYCQCPcBGAYYCw/s1600/1-c3cQvYJrVezv_Az0CoDcbA.jpeg
https://1.bp.blogspot.com/-HrWsTFFA6Wk/XpMb5AV2HhI/AAAAAAAAx_Y/MBHL20m5BIwtyLSDWvuSwReAmotY9rYCQCPcBGAYYCw/s72-c/1-c3cQvYJrVezv_Az0CoDcbA.jpeg
KtuQbank
https://www.ktuqbank.com/2020/05/detailed-schedule-of-interviews-for-phd.html
https://www.ktuqbank.com/
https://www.ktuqbank.com/
https://www.ktuqbank.com/2020/05/detailed-schedule-of-interviews-for-phd.html
true
2916909995879942251
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All RECOMMENDED FOR YOU LABEL ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow THIS PREMIUM CONTENT IS LOCKED STEP 1: Share to a social network STEP 2: Click the link on your social network Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy Table of Content